All exchanges

BtcTurk Arbitrage Statistics

In the last 30 days BtcTurk took part in 66,887 arbitrage opportunities: it was the cheaper side 14,728 times and the pricier side 52,159 times. It shared the most opportunities with HTX.

Opportunities

66,887

Last 30 days

Cheaper side

14,728

Pricier side

52,159

Partner exchanges

13

Partner exchanges
ExchangeOpportunitiesCheaper herePricier hereAvg. spread
HTX61,11510,62650,4891.28%
Upbit2,4542,422321.13%
CoinTR1,1751,106691.05%
Binance5831114721.24%
Bybit422573651.22%
KuCoin3342001341.57%
MEXC251591921.41%
OKX225781471.40%
Kraken126131131.07%
Binancetr6614521.10%
Paribu5621351.21%
Coinbase487411.55%
Okxtr3214180.94%
Busiest pairs
PairOpportunitiesRoutesAvg. spreadTop spread
OP/USDT44,144131.25%17.77%
HBAR/USDT7,76281.55%55.72%
NEAR/USDT5,395181.32%22.31%
XLM/USDT1,53971.02%11.26%
ARB/USDT1,474140.91%5.73%
TRX/USDT1,079131.35%11.61%
FIL/USDT776151.06%8.04%
XRP/USDT692121.08%28.25%
UNI/USDT53091.02%2.13%
LTC/USDT518121.00%5.50%
ADA/USDT503111.06%23.83%
AVAX/USDT453111.08%6.02%
DOT/USDT364201.64%9.82%
LINK/USDT289141.06%3.57%
DOGE/USDT248191.19%7.27%
ETH/USDT211110.96%2.47%
ETC/USDT194101.15%2.96%
SHIB/USDT158130.90%1.58%
APT/USDT129141.21%6.37%
ATOM/USDT9391.02%2.91%

Statistics come from our own price scanner and can be delayed or incomplete. Spreads are gross, before fees, transfers and slippage. Nothing here is investment advice.