All exchanges

CoinTR Arbitrage Statistics

In the last 30 days CoinTR took part in 20,074 arbitrage opportunities: it was the cheaper side 4,032 times and the pricier side 16,042 times. It shared the most opportunities with HTX.

Opportunities

20,074

Last 30 days

Cheaper side

4,032

Pricier side

16,042

Partner exchanges

12

Partner exchanges
ExchangeOpportunitiesCheaper herePricier hereAvg. spread
HTX5,1332,5432,5901.08%
Upbit1,7759738021.10%
Kraken1,740611,6790.97%
Bybit1,690631,6270.96%
OKX1,680601,6200.96%
KuCoin1,598491,5490.98%
Binance1,510841,4261.00%
MEXC1,508601,4480.96%
Coinbase1,491381,4530.97%
BtcTurk1,175691,1061.05%
Paribu438204181.14%
Okxtr336123241.09%
Busiest pairs
PairOpportunitiesRoutesAvg. spreadTop spread
XRP/USDT7,821241.03%26.57%
ADA/USDT3,145210.96%23.83%
ETH/USDT2,588230.97%2.53%
AVAX/USDT1,772170.90%5.92%
OP/USDT1,369161.44%15.31%
DOT/USDT724140.92%9.71%
ARB/USDT683140.85%5.47%
UNI/USDT441101.01%2.17%
LTC/USDT38881.03%5.43%
FIL/USDT317141.18%7.56%
ATOM/USDT28590.94%3.23%
DOGE/USDT24781.18%7.31%
LINK/USDT184180.91%3.28%
SOL/USDT5031.19%3.45%
BTC/USDT48180.61%0.84%
POL/USDT1224.24%15.32%

Statistics come from our own price scanner and can be delayed or incomplete. Spreads are gross, before fees, transfers and slippage. Nothing here is investment advice.