All exchanges

HTX Arbitrage Statistics

In the last 30 days HTX took part in 454,381 arbitrage opportunities: it was the cheaper side 363,263 times and the pricier side 91,118 times. It shared the most opportunities with KuCoin.

Opportunities

454,381

Last 30 days

Cheaper side

363,263

Pricier side

91,118

Partner exchanges

12

Partner exchanges
ExchangeOpportunitiesCheaper herePricier hereAvg. spread
KuCoin65,57551,51114,0641.26%
Bybit64,68850,31914,3691.25%
Binance64,36050,28914,0711.26%
OKX64,34549,92514,4201.25%
MEXC62,57349,37013,2031.26%
BtcTurk61,11550,48910,6261.28%
Coinbase50,65747,7632,8941.24%
Upbit10,1049,9651391.09%
CoinTR5,1332,5902,5431.08%
Kraken2,459872,3720.95%
Okxtr1,9113561,5551.08%
Paribu1,4615998621.68%
Busiest pairs
PairOpportunitiesRoutesAvg. spreadTop spread
OP/USDT308,034201.25%17.93%
HBAR/USDT53,727121.47%55.94%
NEAR/USDT37,500181.35%22.42%
XLM/USDT11,867160.93%11.14%
ARB/USDT9,157150.93%5.74%
DOT/USDT7,984190.91%9.62%
LTC/USDT4,674120.98%5.55%
AVAX/USDT4,546151.12%5.95%
FIL/USDT2,881151.06%7.68%
ATOM/USDT2,388180.97%3.34%
ADA/USDT2,021230.92%23.91%
TRX/USDT1,792141.22%11.67%
APT/USDT1,690141.06%7.50%
SHIB/USDT1,67290.91%1.66%
BCH/USDT1,072151.01%11.66%
XRP/USDT618151.10%28.14%
UNI/USDT52990.96%2.10%
ETC/USDT508140.91%2.50%
AAVE/USDT30890.89%1.76%
LINK/USDT293150.95%3.49%

Statistics come from our own price scanner and can be delayed or incomplete. Spreads are gross, before fees, transfers and slippage. Nothing here is investment advice.