All exchanges

OKX Arbitrage Statistics

In the last 30 days OKX took part in 71,005 arbitrage opportunities: it was the cheaper side 19,917 times and the pricier side 51,088 times. It shared the most opportunities with HTX.

Opportunities

71,005

Last 30 days

Cheaper side

19,917

Pricier side

51,088

Partner exchanges

12

Partner exchanges
ExchangeOpportunitiesCheaper herePricier hereAvg. spread
HTX64,34514,42049,9251.25%
Upbit3,3383,249891.09%
CoinTR1,6801,620600.96%
Bybit482574250.88%
Binance2871161711.37%
KuCoin265189761.31%
MEXC263841791.14%
BtcTurk225147781.40%
Kraken9717800.89%
Okxtr11740.72%
Paribu8801.46%
Coinbase4311.15%
Busiest pairs
PairOpportunitiesRoutesAvg. spreadTop spread
OP/USDT42,841101.24%17.91%
HBAR/USDT9,55881.45%55.87%
NEAR/USDT5,544171.31%22.36%
XLM/USDT2,23170.97%11.38%
ARB/USDT1,643120.94%5.74%
TRX/USDT1,480131.16%11.76%
DOT/USDT1,062140.91%9.81%
XRP/USDT927111.02%28.24%
ADA/USDT741111.02%23.89%
LTC/USDT62780.97%5.53%
AVAX/USDT61591.08%6.06%
FIL/USDT558141.10%7.81%
UNI/USDT516111.02%2.35%
BCH/USDT41281.14%11.66%
ATOM/USDT36070.97%3.23%
APT/USDT343111.06%7.50%
ETC/USDT31081.04%2.96%
DOGE/USDT286131.18%7.34%
ETH/USDT28360.96%2.52%
SHIB/USDT26570.93%2.28%

Statistics come from our own price scanner and can be delayed or incomplete. Spreads are gross, before fees, transfers and slippage. Nothing here is investment advice.