Crypto Pairs

Arbitrage statistics for every pair we track across exchanges.

Last 30 days
PairOpportunitiesRoutesAvg. spreadTop spread
OP/USDT307,903591.25%17.93%
HBAR/USDT53,827321.48%55.94%
NEAR/USDT41,309841.32%22.42%
XLM/USDT17,068450.96%11.38%
ARB/USDT9,519540.92%5.74%
XRP/USDT8,938911.05%28.26%
DOT/USDT8,420870.93%9.82%
ADA/USDT7,563861.00%23.94%
TRX/USDT6,261511.30%11.80%
AVAX/USDT6,064731.07%6.06%
LTC/USDT4,828540.98%5.55%
FIL/USDT4,166621.08%8.04%
UNI/USDT3,990491.01%2.45%
BCH/USDT2,868461.17%11.71%
DOGE/USDT2,6771011.22%7.34%
ETH/USDT2,670560.98%2.53%
ATOM/USDT2,397460.96%3.34%
ETC/USDT2,045381.03%3.12%
APT/USDT1,910481.06%7.50%
SHIB/USDT1,751400.92%2.28%
LINK/USDT797730.99%3.57%
SOL/USDT767381.17%3.57%
SUI/USDT361361.02%3.84%
AAVE/USDT358320.89%1.76%
POL/USDT274211.91%16.69%
ICP/USDT117181.11%2.34%
DOT/TRY8250.81%2.03%
BTC/USDT66310.65%1.00%
NEAR/TRY3861.28%3.55%
BNB/USDT1550.96%1.17%
ADA/TRY1031.14%1.45%

Statistics come from our own price scanner and can be delayed or incomplete. Spreads are gross, before fees, transfers and slippage. Nothing here is investment advice.