All exchanges

KuCoin Arbitrage Statistics

In the last 30 days KuCoin took part in 72,137 arbitrage opportunities: it was the cheaper side 19,233 times and the pricier side 52,904 times. It shared the most opportunities with HTX.

Opportunities

72,137

Last 30 days

Cheaper side

19,233

Pricier side

52,904

Partner exchanges

12

Partner exchanges
ExchangeOpportunitiesCheaper herePricier hereAvg. spread
HTX65,57514,06451,5111.26%
Upbit3,3343,2151191.11%
CoinTR1,5981,549490.98%
BtcTurk3341342001.57%
Bybit327133141.20%
Binance3251052201.71%
OKX265761891.31%
MEXC241561851.58%
Kraken123131100.85%
Okxtr6150.78%
Paribu5501.93%
Coinbase4221.03%
Busiest pairs
PairOpportunitiesRoutesAvg. spreadTop spread
OP/USDT44,541101.25%17.86%
HBAR/USDT9,13881.48%55.90%
NEAR/USDT5,604171.30%22.36%
XLM/USDT2,08770.98%11.37%
TRX/USDT1,653131.48%11.80%
ARB/USDT1,538110.92%5.66%
DOT/USDT1,014150.90%9.81%
XRP/USDT890101.05%28.24%
ADA/USDT76281.02%23.89%
LTC/USDT67880.96%5.55%
AVAX/USDT635151.07%6.06%
UNI/USDT578101.00%2.27%
FIL/USDT536131.08%7.74%
ATOM/USDT35260.99%3.23%
BCH/USDT32371.20%11.68%
APT/USDT322111.06%7.47%
ETC/USDT298101.08%3.08%
DOGE/USDT283131.17%7.30%
SHIB/USDT26660.93%2.11%
ETH/USDT23350.99%2.51%

Statistics come from our own price scanner and can be delayed or incomplete. Spreads are gross, before fees, transfers and slippage. Nothing here is investment advice.