All exchanges

Binancetr Arbitrage Statistics

In the last 30 days Binancetr took part in 94 arbitrage opportunities: it was the cheaper side 75 times and the pricier side 19 times. It shared the most opportunities with BtcTurk.

Opportunities

94

Last 30 days

Cheaper side

75

Pricier side

19

Partner exchanges

2

Partner exchanges
ExchangeOpportunitiesCheaper herePricier hereAvg. spread
BtcTurk6652141.10%
Paribu282351.50%
Busiest pairs
PairOpportunitiesRoutesAvg. spreadTop spread
DOT/TRY2730.90%2.03%
NEAR/TRY2741.14%3.55%
ADA/TRY721.14%1.45%
SHIB/TRY532.38%7.09%
AVAX/TRY410.68%0.91%
BTC/TRY423.78%7.00%
HBAR/TRY321.03%1.22%
SUI/TRY321.12%1.20%
LINK/TRY221.32%1.36%
DOGE/TRY211.15%1.41%
LTC/TRY220.81%0.86%
AAVE/TRY211.05%1.24%
WLFI/TRY111.49%1.49%
APT/TRY110.60%0.60%
XRP/TRY111.27%1.27%
ETH/TRY110.53%0.53%
SOL/TRY111.87%1.87%
XLM/TRY110.51%0.51%

Statistics come from our own price scanner and can be delayed or incomplete. Spreads are gross, before fees, transfers and slippage. Nothing here is investment advice.